Phoenix Overall Score Reports
Note: Teen and Senior Jazz Overalls at bottom of report.
Mini (yrs& UnderSolo
Recreational
Conga TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.2
311
1
Gold 1st Place
Gillian Levin
LOVE TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.2
726
1
Gold 1st Place
Elise Bennett
I'm Just a Girl Who Can't Say No On Stage Dance Academy Peoria, AZ
106.6
548
2
Gold 1st Place
Tiana Fleming
Shake Senora Dance Dynamix Tempe, AZ
106.3
181
3
Gold 1st Place
Danielle Foote
Another Earthquake TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
106.1
316
4
Gold 1st Place
Kaitlyn Kubiki
Going Bananas TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
106.0
344
5
Gold 1st Place
Taylor Wilson
What's Inside That Counts TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
105.7
343
6
Gold 1st Place
Kristin Baker
Competitive
Trickle, Trickle Bridget McCarter Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
110.6
407
1
Platinum 1st Place
Cassie Lindsey
I Wanna Be A Cowboy Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
109.1
456
2
Gold 1st Place
Chelsea Buss
Lullaby Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
108.6
666
3
Gold 1st Place
Taylor Beyer
Hot, Hot, Hot Phoenix Gymnastic & Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
108.4
43
4
Gold 1st Place
Cierra Edwards
Rosy Cloud Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
107.7
124
5
Gold 1st Place
Maia Castiglione
Smooth Criminal Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.7
487
5
Gold 1st Place
Katie Vasquez
If My Friends Could See Me Now Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.5
476
6
Gold 1st Place
Dani Hallaran
Itsy Bitsy Spider Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.5
484
6
Gold 1st Place
Mackenzie Buss
Oh So Quiet Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.4
495
7
Gold 1st Place
Toree Brown
Bop Til You Drop P V Dance Works Dewey, AZ
107.3
179
8
Gold 1st Place
Marnie  Stapp
Hound Dog Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.2
489
9
Gold 1st Place
Courtney Martin
Steam Heat Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
106.9
498
10
Silver Award
Ariana Bantz
Mini (yrs& UnderDuet/Trio
Recreational
Spring Song Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
106.6
126
1
Gold 1st Place
Anna Lee, Jenna Green, Angela Fu
Competitive
You & Me DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
109.4
148
1
Gold 1st Place
Ryan Bronson, Zoe Womack
Hey Mickey Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
109.4
639
1
Gold 1st Place
Meaghan Hau, Kaitlin Anderson
Let's Twist Again DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
108.3
143
2
Gold 1st Place
Sara Ditmanson, Mia Ditmanson
Everybody's Got That Somethin Jazz of Yuma Yuma, AZ
107.2
618
3
Gold 1st Place
Adly Wiley, Jessica Guerrero
Shake Your Groove Thing DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
105.4
142
4
Gold 1st Place
Natalie Delfs, Alexcez Mason
Mini (yrs& UnderSmall
Recreational
Supercalifragilistic Flashpoint Performing Arts Chandler, AZ
107.3
694
1
Gold 1st Place
Ashley Pradetto, Cecily Denham, Kristyn Rentena, Rachel Tucker, Jayme Meller, Alexa Anderson
Pom Pon Barbie Flashpoint Performing Arts Chandler, AZ
107.1
693
2
Gold 1st Place
Rachel Tucker, Ashley Pradetto, Jayme Meller, Alexa Anderson
Sugar, Sugar Alma Dolores Inter'l Dance Ctr Sierra Vista, AZ
107.0
197
3
Gold 1st Place
Taylor Wheeler, Selicia Duran, Jackie Andrada, Christy Mata
Great Balls of Fire Alma Dolores Inter'l Dance Ctr Sierra Vista, AZ
106.0
198
4
Gold 1st Place
Selicia Duran, Taylor Wheeler, Jackie Andrada, Christy Mata
Cowgirl Ballet Michaela's Dance Magic Peoria, AZ
105.8
591
5
Gold 1st Place
Erika Harfman, Dominique States, Cierra Rogers, Nicole Fitzke, Ashley Brooks, Mia Romero
Competitive
Hard Knock Life DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
110.1
161
1
Gold 1st Place
Marissa Paz, Janelle Munoz, Ashlen Vega, Bailey Sadowsky, Sarah Burkholder, Zoe Womack, Victoria Snapp, 
Brooke Hernandez
Spring Festival Overture Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
108.6
130
2
Gold 1st Place
Allison Young, Elizabeth Tso, Maia Castiglione, Jenna Castiglione
Sesame Street DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
107.3
152
3
Gold 1st Place
Ashlen Vega, Janelle Munoz, Bailey Sadowsky, Zoe Womack
Land of 1000 Dances Phoenix Gymnastic & Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
107.1
45
4
Gold 1st Place
Jillian Thomas, Sammy Rosenthal, Marlee Penka-Shack, Allyson Magness, Roxanne Harris, Grace Gregory, Cierra 
Edwards, Jackson Anderson
Pleasantly Blue Alma Dolores Inter'l Dance Ctr Sierra Vista, AZ
106.7
200
5
Silver Award
Kaitlyn Bradley, Jenny Mullin, Lindsey Skomro, Amberly Padia, Molly Murphy, Savanna Fletcher
Hold On Together Phoenix Gymnastic & Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
106.3
44
6
Gold 1st Place
Jillian Thomas, Sammy Rosenthal, Marlee Penka-Shack, Allyson Magness, Roxanne Harris, Grace Gregory, Cierra 
Edwards, Jackson Anderson
Won't You Charleston Studio One Phoenix, AZ
106.2
442
7
Gold 1st Place
Jordyn Bierman, Cameron Bennett, B J Green, Savanah Folkert, Aniston Dillard
Mini (yrs& UnderLarge
Competitive
Ha Ha DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
108.3
186
1
Gold 1st Place
Victoria Snapp, Brooke Hernandez, Janelle Munoz, Ashlen Vega, Bailey Sadowsky, Sarah Burkholder, Austin 
Twaits, Zoe Womack, Marissa Paz, Ryan Bronson
Fat 'N' Greasy Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.5
598
2
Gold 1st Place
Austin Vachon, Tylie Murray, Ashley Mastin, Courtney Martin, Brooklyn Hunt, Dani Hallaran, Ariel Flynn, 
Elizabeth DiGiulio, Kendall Deutsch, Daviana Corder, Chelsea Buss, Toree Brown, Ariana Bantz
Flat Foot Floogie DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
107.2
184
3
Gold 1st Place
Sarah Burkholder, Brooke Hernandez, Janelle Munoz, Ashlen Vega, Bailey Sadowsky, Austin Twaits, Zoe 
Womack, Victoria Snapp, Marissa Paz, Ryan Bronson
Funky Town Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
107.0
597
4
Gold 1st Place
Ashley Mastin, Austin Vachon, Tylie Murray, Courtney Martin, Brooklyn Hunt, Dani Hallaran, Ariel Flynn, 
Elizabeth DiGiulio, Kendall Deutsch, Daviana Corder, Chelsea Buss, Toree Brown, Ariana Bantz
Itsy Bitsy Spider Creative Dance Arts Tucson, AZ
105.7
368
5
Silver Award
Lauren Weidman, Rachel Van Horn, Rebecca Sharfman, Jordan Sharfman, Ashley Rodriguez, Kiana Riera, 
Hannah Pastor, Gabrielle Malkin, Sara Lomayesva, Kate Kerner, Lilliana Duarte, Whitney Covert, Samantha 
Berwick
Mini (yrs& UnderSuper
Competitive
Hair DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
109.0
189
1
Gold 1st Place
Janelle Munoz, Ashlen Vega, Bailey Sadowsky, Sarah Burkholder, Brooke Hernandez, Ashley Crowe, Sarah 
Boice, Nicole Riedel, Nicole Atkinson, Lizethe Waer, Ashley Pacheco, Austin Twaits, Zoe Womack, Victoria 
Snapp, Marissa Paz, Ryan Bronson, Hunter McCabe, Maricella Esquibel, Samantha Gurrieri, Katie Burkholder, 
Angela Swanson, Sara Ditmanson, Mia Ditmanson
Junior (12 yrs.) Solo
Recreational
Fisherman's Song Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
109.9
121
1
Platinum 1st Place
Stacey Jaw
Hot Hot Hot TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.6
305
2
Gold 1st Place
Brianna Caudill
Hero -  - Phoenix, AZ
107.4
369
3
Gold 1st Place
Lauren  Holmes
Sky Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
107.1
120
4
Gold 1st Place
Rebecca Lin
Walkin on Sunshine TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
106.2
308
5
Gold 1st Place
Emily Hoppe
I'll Be There Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
106.0
213
6
Gold 1st Place
Liz Eller
I Want Candy TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
106.0
307
6
Gold 1st Place
Brandi Wilson
Rainbow Connection Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
105.2
214
7
Silver Award
Kelsey Pearson
Competitive
Boogie On Down DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
113.7
141
1
Platinum 1st Place
Audrey Roberts
Paradise Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
112.9
675
2
Platinum 1st Place
Megan Ward
Fear Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.7
452
3
Platinum 1st Place
Taylor Brown
City Lights Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.3
468
4
Platinum 1st Place
Michelle Ellis
Let's Dance Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
112.2
21
5
Platinum 1st Place
Alanah Kaiser
Ordinary Day Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
112.2
674
5
Platinum 1st Place
Shelby LaForest
La Man of Lamacha -  - 
112.0
805
6
Platinum 1st Place
Pearls Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
111.9
672
7
Platinum 1st Place
Lia Sawalqah
Janet Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
111.7
20
8
Platinum 1st Place
Brianna Jones
Bigger Isn't Better Spisak Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
111.7
256
8
Platinum 1st Place
Suzanne Lau
Just Push Play Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
111.7
669
8
Platinum 1st Place
Mariah Smith
Ice Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
111.6
104
9
Platinum 1st Place
Kelsey McCormick
One Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
111.5
502
10
Platinum 1st Place
Lindsey Williams
Junior (12 yrs.) Duet/Trio
Recreational
Lil Romeo The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
109.9
286
1
Platinum 1st Place
Reese Hinton, Lindsay Carter
Upside Down & Bouncing Off the Ceiling Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
109.2
225
2
Gold 1st Place
Hanna Sturdivant, Sara Delaney
Ooh Boy Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
108.3
222
3
Gold 1st Place
Julia Kline, Alyssa Pope, Kayla Bangert
Wild Wild West A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
107.6
714
4
Gold 1st Place
Vonda Jones, Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee
Business of Love TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.4
320
5
Gold 1st Place
Melissa Harris, Alisha Jozwiak
Nod Your Head A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
107.4
713
5
Gold 1st Place
Vonda Jones, Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee
Happy Face A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
107.0
716
6
Gold 1st Place
Vonda Jones, Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee
Nobody Else But You Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
106.6
221
7
Gold 1st Place
Roshelle Stulz, Ami Slowbe, Laura Herring
Loves Me Not A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
106.3
715
8
Gold 1st Place
Vonda Jones, Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee
Competitive
Finger on the Trigger Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.2
509
1
Platinum 1st Place
Lindsey Williams, Taylor Brown, Kiley Brown
Paradise Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.1
512
2
Platinum 1st Place
Sarai Sanchez, Sara Pringle, Taylor Brown
Puttin on the Ritz Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.0
511
3
Platinum 1st Place
Lindsey Williams, Michelle Ellis, Kiley Brown
Workin Day & Night Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
115.1
602
4
Platinum 1st Place
Logan Reginato, Kayla Steiner, Tanna Sawicki
I've Got the Music In Me Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
112.9
644
5
Platinum 1st Place
Mariah Smith, Shelby LaForest, Ashli Hammargren
We've Come To Mambo Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
112.8
75
6
Platinum 1st Place
Katie Shelton, Kristen Hahn, Annie Gratton
Rockin-n-Rollin Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.7
510
7
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Katie Timpani, Presley Chavez
Love Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
111.2
79
8
Platinum 1st Place
Andrew Ranshaw, Haley Matt
Kids In America Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
111.0
643
9
Gold 1st Place
Demi Tomasek, Katie Rachel, Merideth Molzhon
Make'em Laugh On Stage Dance Academy Peoria, AZ
110.6
551
10
Gold 1st Place
Leigha Graziano, Morgan Clemens
Junior (12 yrs.) Small
Recreational
One Voice Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
110.0
585
1
Platinum 1st Place
Hunter Wilson, Haleigh Williams, Kassidy Waddell, Aspen Waddell, Katie Vasquez, Bianka Ramirez, Morgan 
McKee, Alyssa Hillman, Taylor Berry
Impact Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
108.8
127
2
Gold 1st Place
Heidi Liou, Selena Kuo, Rebecca Lin, Stacey Jaw
Footloose TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.6
725
3
Gold 1st Place
Morgan Weaver, Cassie Dube, Joelle Hoppe, Kayci Monar, Alisha Jozwiak, Brandi Wilson
You Don't Own Me TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
106.6
341
4
Gold 1st Place
Natalie Dishner, Cassie Dube, Melissa Harris, Emily Harris, Joelle Hoppe, Kayci Monar, Alisha Jozwiak, Brandi 
Wilson
Competitive
Hernando's Hideaway Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.1
559
1
Platinum 1st Place
Morgan Jeppesen, Lindsey Williams, Lindsey Parker, Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Taylor 
Brown, Kiley Brown
Easy Street Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.4
583
2
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Lindsey Williams, Katie Timpani, Amanda Nelson, Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, 
Taylor Brown, Kiley Brown
Enough is Enough Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
113.9
581
3
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Sara Vasquez, Angelica Vachon, Betty Turner, Katie Timpani, Amanda Nelson, Kelsie Hawkins, 
Michelle Ellis, Kiley Brown
Passenger Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
113.9
648
3
Platinum 1st Place
Mariah Smith, Lia Sawalqah, Megan Nolen, Shelby LaForest, Ashli Hammargren, Stephanie Cichocki, Charlene 
Catalano
Me & My Shadow DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
113.8
154
4
Platinum 1st Place
Jordan Marques, Caitlin Twaits, Erin McBride, Audrey Roberts
Movin DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
112.5
157
5
Platinum 1st Place
Jordan Marques, Audrey Roberts, Michelle Miles, Kelly Klees, Erin McBride
Addicted Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
112.3
27
6
Platinum 1st Place
Taelor Steen, Karlee Robers, Whitney Nelson, Alanah Jones, Brianna Jones, Cassie Henderson, Courtney 
Fowler, Brittney Dodd, Ariana Baker
LeJazz Hot Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
111.9
68
7
Platinum 1st Place
Megan Turner, Sarah Sheade, Rebecca Propp, Shauna Harrington, Jarelle Fuller, Kathleen Burnell, Kierstin Berg
Hot Lunch Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
111.7
619
8
Platinum 1st Place
Dana Lerch, Candace St Clair, Maryn Johnston, Kaiti Hau, Ashley Anderson, Erin Barnes, Tanna Sawicki, Kayla 
Steiner, Logan Reginato
Dare You To Move Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
111.5
28
9
Platinum 1st Place
Taelor Steen, Karlee Robers, Whitney Nelson, Alanah Jones, Brianna Jones, Cassie Henderson, Courtney 
Fowler, Brittney Dodd, Ariana Baker
I Gotcha Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
111.5
33
9
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Ross, Gabriela Rodiles, Kristin Roa, Mary Myles, Alexandra Marsh, Karen Haiber, Brittney Dodd
Science Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
111.1
30
10
Platinum 1st Place
Lauren Harrigan, Kayte Volden, Logan Steen, Kendall Snow, Amy Pitman, William Pina, Gabi Haynie, Nicole 
Edens, Kayla Baker
Junior (12 yrs.) Large
Recreational
Welcome to the Big Show Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
107.2
226
1
Gold 1st Place
Stephanie Lawson, Melissa Winn, Annie Willert, Ashley Westerman, Carly Traxler, Hanna Sturdivant, Kelsey 
Pearson, Ashley Owens, Rilee Matson, Allyson Killian, Liz Eller, Sara Delaney
Heaven Hop DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
107.2
273
1
Gold 1st Place
Victoria Chong, Casey Valimaki, Bailee Little, Cydnee Luke, Stephanie Waddell, Casey Pattersen, Olivia Manos, 
Deanna Polanco, Breanna Polanco, MKenzie Gossling, Mallory Gossling, Andrea Kramer, Chelsea King, Caitlin 
Davis, Kelsey Buckler, Annie Berguin
Basketball DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
107.1
279
2
Gold 1st Place
Casey Pattersen, Cydnee Luke, Bailee Little, Caitlin Davis, Casey Valimaki, Stephanie Waddell, Olivia Manos, 
Deanna Polanco, Breanna Polanco, MKenzie Gossling, Mallory Gossling, Andrea Kramer, Chelsea King, Victoria 
Chong, Kelsey Buckler, Annie Berguin
Respect TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.1
331
2
Gold 1st Place
Mari Hanchar, Melissa Harris, Emily Reynolds, Ashley Bowman, Cassie Dube, Emily Harris, Gianna Levin, 
Natalie Sidhner, Joelle Hoppe, Jaime Meline, Brianna Caudill, Kayci Monar, Alisha Jozwiak, Brandi Wilson
Competitive
El Shaddi Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.1
609
1
Platinum 1st Place
Kelsey Kebric, Lindsey Williams, Annette Spina, Sarai Sanchez, Erica Ross, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara 
Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Tanya Norman, Jessica Kothe, Morgan Jeppesen, Hailey Hoffman, Kelsie Hawkins, 
Michelle Ellis, Megan Conroy, Kiley Brown, Taylor Brown, Chelsea Bjerk
Fly Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.1
592
2
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Lindsey Williams, Sara Vasquez, Angelica Vachon, Betty Turner, Katie Timpani, Amanda Nelson, 
Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Kiley Brown
Wash That Man Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.3
604
3
Platinum 1st Place
Katie Vasquez, Kaitlyn Williams, Cortni Yorba, Lindsey Williams, Domenique Whitmore, Angelica Vachon, Betty 
Turner, Katie Timpani, Amanda Nelson, Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Kiley Brown
So Macho Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.2
606
4
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Lindsey Williams, Kaitlyn Williams, Domenique Whitmore, Sara Vasquez, Angelica Vachon, Betty 
Turner, Katie Timpani, Amanda Nelson, Kelsey Hawkins, Talia Favia, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Kiley Brown
Baby I'm a Star Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
111.8
664
5
Platinum 1st Place
Emily Beyer, Merideth Molzhon, Demi Tomasek, Mariah Smith, Tatum Norris, Megan Nolen, Kristin Kiernan, 
Ashli Hammargren, Stephanie Cichocki, Charlene Catalano
B I T Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
111.5
39
6
Platinum 1st Place
Ariana Baker, Taelor Steen, Karlee Robers, Whitney Nelson, Alanah Kaiser, Brianna Jones, Cassie Henderson, 
Courtney Fowler, Brittney Dodd, Amanda Castillo
Big Noise Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
111.5
57
6
Platinum 1st Place
Kelly Zwolinski, Kelsey Welch, Jessica Smith, Sarah Sheade, Jennifer Romero, Rebecca Propp, Hannah Maynard, 
Estella Hollander, Jesse Hendricks, Jessie Hart, Jonathan Grubb, Kellie Francis, Kacie Fortune, Monique Espiritu, 
Tiffany Dwight, Ali Cross, Kathleen Burnell, Brittany Bays
Bad Girls Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
111.2
632
7
Platinum 1st Place
Eden Viza, Candace St Clair, Dana Lerch, Katlyn Thompson, Cori Brown, Kaiti Hau, Maryn Johnston, Erin 
Barnes, Ashley Anderson, Tanna Sawicki, Kayla Steiner, Logan Reginato
Do It Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
111.1
655
8
Platinum 1st Place
Shelby LaForest, Demi Tomasek, Mariah Smith, Tatum Norris, Megan Nolen, Merideth Molzhon, Kristin Kiernan, 
Ashli Hammargren, Stephanie Cichocki, Charlene Catalano, Emily Beyer
The Race Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
110.7
37
9
Gold 1st Place
Taylor Henderson, Ashley Ross, Karlee Robers, Whitney Nelson, Alanah Kaiser, Brianna Jones, Alexandra 
Marsh, Cassie Henderson, Courtney Fowler, Ariana Baker
Rock'n'Roll DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
110.6
270
10
Gold 1st Place
Danielle Hyatt, Kylee Pattersen, Summer Potter, Jesse Waddell, Aiyana Slocum, Megan Pheifer, Alana Petrini, 
Chelsi Nye, Caitlin McGraff, Annalise Lullo, Amanda Kersh, Lauren Hughes, Whitney Homer
Junior (12 yrs.) Super
Competitive
Children Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.3
613
1
Platinum 1st Place
Cortni Yorba, Hunter Wilson, Haleigh Williams, Lindsey Williams, Sierra Wentworth, Aspen Waddell, Sara 
Vasquez, Katie Vasquez, Angelica Vachon, Betty Turner, Katie Timpani, Annette Spina, Sarai Sanchez, Bianka 
Ramirez, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Tanya Norman, Amanda Nelson, Morgan McKee, 
Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Morgan Jeppesen, Hailey Hoffman, Alyssa Hillman, Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle 
Ellis, Megan Conroy, Presley Chavez, Taylor Brown, Kiley Brown, Chelsea Bjerk, Taylor Berry
Mulan Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
111.9
611
2
Platinum 1st Place
Alyssa Hillman, Aspen Waddell, Cortni Yorba, Hunter Wilson, Lindsey Williams, Haleigh Williams, Kassidy 
Waddell, Sara Vasquez, Katie Vasquez, Austin Vachon, Angelica Vachon, Betty Turner, Katie Timpani, Bianka 
Ramirez, Amanda Nelson, Morgan McKee, Kelsie Hawkins, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Kiley Brown
The Wash Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
111.9
616
2
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Valerio, Angelica Vachon, Sarai Sanchez, Cortni Yorba, Callan Yarkosky, Hunter Wilson, Amanda 
Nelson, Kendal Mohatt, Morgan McKee, Jessica Kothe, Elijah Johnson, Morgan Jeppesen, Alyssa Hillman, 
Kelsie Hawkins, Chaney Gifford, Talia Favia, Marissa Favia, Michelle Ellis, Presley Chavez, Sharlee Chapman, 
Tessa Cannon, Taylor Brown, Kiley Brown, Karen Brown, Lindsey Williams, Haleigh Williams, Kaitlyn Williams, 
Domenique Whitmore, Sierra Wentworth, Aspen Waddell, Sara Vasquez, Katie Vasquez, Austin Vachon, Betty 
Turner, Katie Timpani, Tiffany Renwick, Bianka Ramirez, Sara Pringle, Tanya Norman
Metal to Metal DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
111.8
190
3
Platinum 1st Place
Gigi Boyed, Ray Williams, Melissa Robichaud, Rachel Greco, Jordyn Roeser, Caitlin Twaits, Michelle Miles, 
Kelly Klees, Tarah Guenther, Michelle Riedel, Hilary Rainone, Erin McBride, Alyssa Vega, Allie Marques, Tyler 
Kram, Tara Chirco, Abbi Miles, Mallory Nelson, Jordan Marques, Kelcy Bronson, Audrey Roberts, Carolyn 
Quinn, Brittany Johnson
Beetlejuice DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
111.7
191
4
Platinum 1st Place
Gigi Boyed, Ray Williams, Melissa Robichaud, Rachel Greco, Jordyn Roeser, Caitlin Twaits, Michelle Miles, 
Kelly Klees, Tarah Guenther, Michelle Riedel, Hilary Rainone, Erin McBride, Alyssa Vega, Allie Marques, Tyler 
Kram, Tara Chirco, Abbi Miles, Mallory Nelson, Jordan Marques, Miguel Garcia, Kelcy Bronson, Audrey 
Roberts, Carolyn Quinn, Brittany Johnson
Kids In America Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
110.8
60
5
Gold 1st Place
Kelly Wagner, Christina Spigner, Katie Shelton, Sarah Sheade, Melissa Sanders, Margot Ratliff, Andrew 
Ranshaw, Ashley Quay, Jenna Pace, Kaylee Orem, Hannah McNeal, Haley Matt, Taylor Marques, Monica Maric, 
Taylor Lofton, Kristen Hahn, Annie Gratton, Erin Grandelli, Audrey Gordon, Daniella Espiritu, Morgan Chopko, 
Madeline Bair
Gilligan's Isle Studio One Phoenix, AZ
110.2
432
6
Gold 1st Place
Shanyn Lillard, Kayla Shook, Kendea Oliver, Amanda Wisinger, Mandi Lutz, Teddi Roper, Heather Brierley, 
Sonya Bray, Emilio Minto, Patrick Salazar, Kelsey Wolf, Romeo Green, Marlee Sharp, Kaitlin Oliver, Makenna 
Folkert, Erika Barber, Molly Rundle, Corrie Kennedy, Lindsay Folkert, Kelsey Clark, Lauren Brevoort, Mariah 
Barber, Amanda White, Maddie Thorn, Alex Spencer, Ashley Smith, Elaine Matteucci, Brittany Green, Cheyenne 
Folkert, Kellie Coppola, Lindsay Coffman, Carly Clark, Katie Brevoort, B J Green, Savanah Folkert, Aniston 
Dillard, Jordyn Bierman, Cameron Bennett
Living For Love Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
109.1
636
7
Gold 1st Place
Tara Tilliotson, Meaghan Hau, Kelsey Hau, Candace St Clair, Maggie Lambros, Maryn Johnston, Kayla Hushka, 
Sammy Coronado, Emily Ozmun, Paige Sager, Kayla Steiner, Hannah Hayes, Ali Hayes, Ashley Anderson, 
Kaitlin Anderson, Dana Lerch, Erin Barnes, Logan Reginato, Cori Brown, Eden Viza, Ashley Tugcay, Katlyn 
Thompson, Tanna Sawicki, Alicia Onigkeit, Libby Loyd, Kaiti Hau, Kyle Hartman, Kelly Fellows
It's Time to Rock DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
108.9
192
8
Gold 1st Place
Alexcez Mason, Janelle Munoz, Ashlen Vega, Bailey Sadowsky, Sarah Burkholder, Brooke Hernandez, Ashley 
Crowe, Sarah Boice, Nicole Riedel, Nicole Atkinson, Lizethe Waer, Ashley Pacheco, Gigi Boyed, Ray Williams, 
Melissa Robichaud, Rachel Greco, Jordyn Roeser, Caitlin Twaits, Michelle Miles, Kelly Klees, Tarah Guenther, 
Michelle Riedel, Hilary Rainone, Erin McBride, Natalie Delfs, Austin Twaits, Zoe Womack, Victoria Snapp, 
Marissa Paz, Ryan Bronson, Hunter McCabe, Maricella Esquibel, Samantha Gurrieri, Katie Burkholder, Angela 
Swanson, Sara Ditmanson, Mia Ditmanson, Alyssa Vega, Allie Marques, Tyler Kram, Tara Chirco, Abbi Miles, 
Mallory Nelson, Jordan Marques, Miguel Garcia, Kelcy Bronson, Audrey Roberts, Carolyn Quinn, Brittany 
Johnson
Dude Studio One Phoenix, AZ
108.2
520
9
Gold 1st Place
Heather Brierley, Kayla Shook, Erika Barber, Makenna Folkert, Kim Matteson, Brian Perazza, Julie Murphy, 
Aubrey Landry, Kaitlin Oliver, Corrie Kennedy, Marlee Sharp, Lauren Brevoort, Molly Rundle, Carly Clark, 
Mariah Barber, Kendea Oliver, Mandi Lutz, Shanyn Lillard, Lindsay Folkert, Teddi Roper, Brittany Green, 
Cheyenne Folkert, Kate Brevoort, Asheley Smith, Alex Spencer
Funky Y LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
108.1
399
10
Gold 1st Place
Danielle Zampino, Sarah Wennersten, Nicole Vaughn, Sara Timothy, Abby Swisher, Lauren Serge, William Root, 
Devin Reynolds, Tatum Rehorn, Nicole O'Connor, Alexis Morse, Tatum Lyon, Kaila Lawrence, Haley Hill, Caitlin 
Hayes, Amanda Goldberg, Marissa Desmarais, Hannah Degnan, Elysse Connolly, Katie Boisclair, Alex Antila, 
Ashley Anderson
Teen (13 14 yrs.) Solo
Recreational
Grassland Nicole's Dance School Tempe, AZ
110.3
122
1
Gold 1st Place
Anita Lin
Take Me Away TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
107.7
310
2
Silver Award
Liz Facemire
Competitive
Fast Car Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
117.0
685
1
Platinum 1st Place
Leah Moyer
Littel Voice Spisak Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
116.3
262
2
Platinum 1st Place
Anjuli Regnier
Beautiful People Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
115.6
684
3
Platinum 1st Place
Laelle Valdez
Fallin DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
115.4
276
4
Platinum 1st Place
Elisa Soto
Everything You Do Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.1
114
5
Platinum 1st Place
Preston Dalton
I Don't Want To Go Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.1
469
5
Platinum 1st Place
Erica Ross
God Loves You Spisak Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
114.9
264
6
Platinum 1st Place
Piper Stoeckel
To Where You Are Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.5
116
7
Platinum 1st Place
Barbara Ely
Redemption Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
114.3
472
8
Platinum 1st Place
Sara Pringle
Gravity Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
114.3
676
8
Platinum 1st Place
Kati Shearer
Southern Inspiration Spisak Dance Academy Phoenix, AZ
114.2
252
9
Platinum 1st Place
Amanda Conovaloff
Hanging By A Thread Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
114.0
458
10
Platinum 1st Place
Hailey Hoffman
Teen (13 14 yrs.) Duet/Trio
Recreational
The Prayer Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
109.4
220
1
Gold 1st Place
Kristen Ponton, Petra Grubisic
Competitive
Beautiful Goodbye Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
117.2
645
1
Platinum 1st Place
Leah Moyer, Laelle Valdez, Lauren Rohrich
To Love Again Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.4
513
2
Platinum 1st Place
Hailey Hoffman, Kendal Mohatt, Erica Ross
Untouchable Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.6
514
3
Platinum 1st Place
Annette Spina, Michelle Radovanovich, Hailey Hoffman
Pretty Good Year DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
115.3
278
4
Platinum 1st Place
Jacque Haines, Sarah Biro, Elisa Soto
Dralion Michaela's Dance Magic Peoria, AZ
114.6
570
5
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Tate, Shannon Cooney
Breathe On Stage Dance Academy Peoria, AZ
112.3
552
6
Gold 1st Place
Candy Olsen, Brittany Reiner, Cindi Simpson
Make'em Laugh Michaela's Dance Magic Peoria, AZ
112.1
572
7
Gold 1st Place
Shannon Ross, Brittany Hoffman
Lullaby The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
111.4
350
8
Gold 1st Place
Lindsay Carter, Courtney Mazur, Samantha Galloway
Burning Love -  - 
110.8
729
9
Gold 1st Place
Black Cat Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
110.6
81
10
Gold 1st Place
Tara Halicky, Brianne McLaughlin
Teen (13 14 yrs.) Small
Recreational
Flame Thrower The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
109.2
324
1
Gold 1st Place
Kelsey Bergstrom, Ronnie Souers, Cheyenne Johnson, Audrey Eriksen, Darla Boswell, Chase Hinton, Elizabeth 
Bensen, Wendy Seastrand
Latin Beat The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
108.6
299
2
Gold 1st Place
Wendy Seastrand, Elizabeth Bensen, Shausta Johnson, Ronnie Souers, Cheyenne Johnson, Audrey Eriksen, 
Darla Boswell, Kelsey Bergstrom
Competitive
Beauty Inside Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
118.7
565
1
Platinum 1st Place
Annette Spina, Sarai Sanchez, Erica Ross, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Hailey Hoffman, 
Taylor Brown
I Believe Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.4
573
2
Platinum 1st Place
Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Tanya Norman, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Megan Conroy, Taylor Brown, 
Chelsea Bjerk
Wanted Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.8
62
3
Platinum 1st Place
Kelsey McCormick, Cassidy Lind, Brittany Carl, Breanna Carl
Let's Go Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
113.7
620
4
Platinum 1st Place
Danielle Pingel, Logan Reginato, Kayla Steiner, Megan Steiner, Ben Susak
Scream Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
113.6
571
5
Platinum 1st Place
Morgan Jeppesen, Marissa Favia, Lindsey Parker, Tanya Norman, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Megan Conroy, 
Chelsea Bjerk
Anxiety Studio One Phoenix, AZ
113.2
475
6
Platinum 1st Place
Mariah Barber, Kim Matteson, Lisa Barton, Mandi Lutz, Danielle Provo, Aubrey Landry, Kelsey Wolf, Amy 
Lerma, Kendea Oliver
I Do Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
112.4
649
7
Gold 1st Place
Elissa Switzer, Lia Sawalqah, Isabelle Ortiz, Shelby LaForest, Julianne Curtis, Bethanie Burke, Brittney Burczyk
The Gun Michaela's Dance Magic Peoria, AZ
112.2
579
8
Gold 1st Place
Kailee Kent, Brittany Hoffman, Shannon Ross, Chelsea Fricker, Tiffany Smith
Got B Funky Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
112.1
228
9
Gold 1st Place
Jackson Joseph, Bryan Ponton, Brett Ponton, Jonathan Joseph, Matt Albers
Pyschopath Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
111.5
69
10
Gold 1st Place
Caroline Swaback, Vanessa Reyes, Lindsay Moyes, Brooke Morse, Jackie Marciano, Michelle Gardiner, Alyssa 
Brainard
Teen (13 14 yrs.) Large
Competitive
Let Me Entertain You Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.8
608
1
Platinum 1st Place
Sarai Sanchez, Lindsey Williams, Annette Spina, Erica Ross, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Lindsey 
Parker, Tanya Norman, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Morgan Jeppesen, Hailey Hoffman, Megan Conroy, Taylor 
Brown, Chelsea Bjerk
Thieves in the Temple Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
116.6
52
2
Platinum 1st Place
Nichole Weber, Brooke Morse, Kelsey McCormick, Cassidy Lind, Kalie Kelman, Mandy Jiroux, Colleen Hoernig, 
Lauren Gottlieb, Ashley Gates, Barbara Ely, Heather Duckworth, Preston Dalton, Brittany Carl, Breanna Carl
Take Me To the River Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
116.0
656
3
Platinum 1st Place
Megan Ward, Laelle Valdez, Bri Tarleton, Kati Shearer, Sloan-Taylor Rabinor, Lauren Rohrich, Breann Reinsch, 
Leah Moyer, Kyra Jones, Maria Burrola
Dream On Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
115.9
657
4
Platinum 1st Place
Megan Ward, Laelle Valdez, Bri Tarleton, Kati Shearer, Sloan-Taylor Rabinor, Lauren Rohrich, Breann Reinsch, 
Leah Moyer, Kyra Jones, Maria Burrola
Ladies Room Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.7
603
5
Platinum 1st Place
Chelsea Bjerk, Michelle Radovanovich, Annette Spina, Sarai Sanchez, Erica Ross, Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, 
Tanya Norman, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Hailey Hoffman, Megan Conroy, Taylor Brown
Body Language Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.5
605
6
Platinum 1st Place
Betty Turner, Annette Spina , Sarai Sanchez, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Tanya 
Norman, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Morgan Jeppesen, Hailey Hoffman, Megan Conroy, Taylor Brown, 
Chelsea Bjerk
Come With Me Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
115.2
658
7
Platinum 1st Place
Megan Ward, Laelle Valdez, Bri Tarleton, Kati Shearer, Sloan-Taylor Rabinor, Lauren Rohrich, Breann Reinsch, 
Leah Moyer, Kyra Jones, Maria Burrola
Officer Krupke Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
114.9
659
8
Platinum 1st Place
Julianne Curtis , Megan Ward, Laelle Valdez, Bri Tarleton, Kati Shearer, Sloan-Taylor Rabinor, Lauren Rohrich, 
Breann Reinsch, Leah Moyer, Kyra Jones, Maria Burrola
Start the Commotion Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
113.6
50
9
Platinum 1st Place
Caroline Swaback, Vanessa Reyes, Lindsay Moyes, Brianne McLaughlin, Kelsey McCormick, Jackie Marciano, 
Cassidy Lind, Tara Halicky, Michelle Gardiner, Lindsay Fortune, Macaila Fonseca, Lindley Carlin, Brittany Carl, 
Breanna Carl, Nicole Bush, Alyssa Brainard, Kierstin Berg
The Clock DansWest, Inc. - Tucson, AZ
113.5
176
10
Platinum 1st Place
Kelly Klees, Caitlin Twaits, Michelle Miles, Michelle Riedel, Hilary Rainone, Erin McBride, Mallory Nelson, 
Jordan Marques, Kelcy Bronson, Audrey Roberts, Carolyn Quinn, Brittany Johnson
What It's Like To Be Me Michaela's Dance Magic Peoria, AZ
113.5
574
10
Platinum 1st Place
Tiffany Smith, Shannon Ross, Shannon Cooney, Samantha Snyder, Kailee Kent, Jennifer Kearns, Corey Gallifant, 
Chelsea Fricker, Brittany Hoffman, Ashley Tate, Amy Gauthier
Teen (13 14 yrs.) Super
Competitive
Drums Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
118.4
614
1
Platinum 1st Place
Hailey Hoffman, Cortni Yorba, Callan Yarkosky, Lindsey Williams, Renee Waters, Olivia Wales, Sara Vasquez, 
Ashley Valerio, Angelica Vachon, Katie Timpani, Annette Spina, Jenna Sperry, Sarai Sanchez, Erica Ross, 
Tiffany Renwick, Sara-Kate Ray, Jocelyn Ramirez, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Lindsey Parker, Tanya 
Norman, Amanda Nelson, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Megan Huntington, Kelsie Hawkins, Chaney Gifford, 
Marissa Favia, Michelle Ellis, Megan Conroy, Presley Chavez, Sharlee Chapman, Tessa Cannon, Taylor Brown, 
Kiley Brown, Karen Brown, Brooke Blackburn, Chelsea Bjerk
Hallelujah Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.1
612
2
Platinum 1st Place
Lindsey Parker, Callan Yarkosky, Renee Waters, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Annette Spina, Jenna Sperry, 
Sarai Sanchez, Tiffany Renwick, Sara-Kate Ray, Michelle Radovanovich, Sara Pringle, Tanya Norman, Kendal 
Mohatt, Jessica Kothe, Kelsey Kebric, Morgan Jeppesen, Megan Huntington, Hailey Hoffman, Chaney Gifford, 
Marissa Favia, Megan Conroy, Sharlee Chapman, Taylor Brown, Karen Brown, Chelsea Bjerk
Fosse Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
112.9
629
3
Gold 1st Place
Shanlyn Erickson, Debbie Doehnert, Lauren Swygert, Brittany Elwood, Mallory Brown, Meaghan Hau, Kelsey 
Hau, Candace St Clair, Kelsey Hazlewood, Kasie Lambros, Maggie Lambros, Jessica McIntosh, Maryn Johnston, 
Kayla Hushka, Sammy Coronado, Emily Ozmun, Paige Sager, Katrina Lindinger, Stephanie Coronado, Andrea 
Lerch, Ashley Allison, Blair Carley, Kayla Steiner, Megan Steiner, Jessica Martin, Hannah Hayes, Ali Hayes, 
Katie Goodwin, Kristin Anderson, Ashley Anderson, Kaitlyn Anderson, Ben Susak, Dana Lerch, Erin Barnes, 
Logan Reginato, Carol Lamoureux, Michelle Honeyman, Cori Brown, Kim Valenzuela, Amy Wilson, Allison 
Warren, Eden Viza, Ashley Tugcay, Tara Tilliotson, Katlyn Thompson, Tanna Sawicki, Danielle Pingel, Alicia 
Onigkeit, Libby Loyd, Keira Jennett, Katie Heimerich, Kaitlyn Hau, Kelly Fellows, Kim Hanson, Kyle Hartman
Don't Stop Dancing LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
110.6
404
4
Gold 1st Place
Kelsey Wells, Jarrett Tomback, Ally Swisher, Stephanie Stamas, Brittany Silver, Maddie Sarbo, Nick Saladino, 
Tori Rosenblum, Stacy Rose, Tess Robinson, Katelyn Rivero, Jacque Piotrowski, Kelsey Norten, Ryann Miller, 
Marni Mendelsohn, Natalie Martin, Rose Leopold, Demi Lawrence, Jessica Kurzweil, Jade Jeffries, Gabrielle 
Hoyt, Eryn Frank, Chelsey Franquemont, Erica Fosdick, Catherine Damman, Kalie Cooke, Madison Carmichael, 
Arielle Cajic, Christine Bryant, Taylor Bilby, Jaime Bales
Can Can The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
110.4
357
5
Gold 1st Place
Kelsey Bergstrom, Megan McChesney, Ashley Wiens, Courtney Mazur, Ronnie Souers, Shausta Johnson, 
Becca Montonati, Cheyenne Johnson, Devon Herrera, Samantha Galloway, Sarafina Fornara, Audrey Erikson, 
Maggie Bryan, Lauren Brittain, Darla Boswell, Mallory Barrett, Chase Hinton, Elizabeth Benson, Wendy 
Seastrand, Michelle Casey, Katie Hunt, Libby Lerman, Lauren Roche
Mario Brothers Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
110.0
239
6
Gold 1st Place
Kayla Bangert, Hayley Joseph, Malori Ungvarsky, Maggie Delaney, Lindsay Joseph, Payton Travis, Natalie 
Teisler, Lacey Sturdivant, Haleigh Spurlock, Amanda Russo, Amanda Rogers, Lauren Robertson, Lauren Raab, 
Mi Nguyen, Brianna LeFleur, Jonathan Joseph, Jackson Joseph, Alysia Houser, Cathy Herring, Heather Bangert
Ya Mon TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
109.8
335
7
Gold 1st Place
Aubrey Smith, Brittany Ricketts, Michelle Winchester, Erica Deapen, McKenna Bennet, Morgan Kreifels, Emily 
Kreifels, Taylor Dolberg, Michael Bergeron, Ashley Badenhorst, Liz Facemire, Brittany Certo, Kaitlyn Ogden, 
Jennifer Freidman, Courtney Robinson, Leia Frimmel, Jessica Lamb, Angelique Misura, Dominique Lowen, 
Shelley LaRue, Lorraine Bush
Otea Alma Dolores Inter'l Dance Ctr Sierra Vista, AZ
108.8
205
8
Silver Award
Michelle Sigona, Vanessa Garcia, Lupita Chavez, Jennifer Hill, Cecilia Mata, Karla Aristigue, Cassandra Drayfahl, 
Amy Finch, Patricia Hammerschmidt, Alexis Mills, Brenda Martinez, Adriana Martinez, Priscilla Rendon, Alexa 
Hightower, Marissa Vanlandingham, Brianna Rubio, Vivian Hammerschmidt, Taylor Wheeler, Selicia Duran, 
Jackie Andrada, Christy Mata, Amberly Padia, Molly Murphy, Savanna Fletcher, Maria Ramirez, Gaby Fimbres, 
Nadia Xibille
Senior (15 yrs& OverSolo
Recreational
Wild Wild A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.9
723
1
Gold 1st Place
Ramarion Sallee
Superman A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
109.9
722
2
Gold 1st Place
Ramarion Sallee
Lullaby Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
108.8
217
3
Gold 1st Place
Ciara Maize
Competitive
Seduces Me Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
115.7
461
1
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Valerio
Crime For Crime Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.5
103
2
Platinum 1st Place
Stacey Harris
I'm With You Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.5
107
2
Platinum 1st Place
Jennie Rupert
Love By Grace Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.2
106
3
Platinum 1st Place
Sarah Purtzer
Only Hope Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.1
117
4
Platinum 1st Place
Kalie Kelman
Through All This Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
114.9
678
5
Platinum 1st Place
Maria Burrola
Colorblind Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
114.7
594
6
Platinum 1st Place
Ben Susak
Promises in the Dark Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
114.7
599
6
Platinum 1st Place
Katrina Lindinger
Amazing Grace Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
114.5
243
7
Platinum 1st Place
Olivia Wales
Surrender Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.1
112
8
Platinum 1st Place
Katie Regan
Forever Gone Langham Dance Center Peoria, AZ
114.0
384
9
Platinum 1st Place
Sarah Sharits
The Rose Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
114.0
482
9
Platinum 1st Place
Tiffany Renwick
Precious Things The Dance Studio/RhythMotion Prescott, AZ
113.9
156
10
Platinum 1st Place
Courtney Mazur
Senior (15 yrs& OverDuet/Trio
Recreational
Phantom A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
113.9
719
1
Platinum 1st Place
Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
Done For Me A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
111.9
717
2
Gold 1st Place
Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
Family Affair A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.9
712
3
Gold 1st Place
Rashawnia Sallee, Ramarion Sallee
Rock My World A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.6
718
4
Gold 1st Place
Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
What's Ya Flava A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.5
720
5
Gold 1st Place
Lambrielle McAfee, Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
Independent A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
109.4
724
6
Gold 1st Place
Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee, Rashawnia Sallee
Competitive
Till Death Do Us Studio One Phoenix, AZ
118.0
445
1
Platinum 1st Place
Marisa Sierras, Romeo Green
Ordinary Day Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.7
518
2
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Valerio, Erica Ross, Chaney Gifford
Here Comes The Rain Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.1
516
3
Platinum 1st Place
Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Megan Huntington
Dreams Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.1
517
4
Platinum 1st Place
Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Tiffany Renwick
Fancy Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
115.6
646
5
Platinum 1st Place
Laelle Valdez, Kati Shearer, Maria Burrola
Sorry Seems To Be Studio One Phoenix, AZ
115.4
444
6
Platinum 1st Place
Emilio Minto, Megan Chlarson
Everything Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
115.2
626
7
Platinum 1st Place
Ben Susak, Blair Carley
Jump On It Bodies In Motion Dance Co Phoenix, AZ
114.4
223
8
Platinum 1st Place
Jonathan Joseph, Matt Albers
Red Violin Jazz of Yuma Yuma, AZ
113.5
41
9
Platinum 1st Place
Brianna Maxwell, Michelle Diaz
At This Point The Beat Phoenix, AZ
113.4
167
10
Platinum 1st Place
Amie Landuyt, Vanessa Vierkoetter, Jerren Fox
Hurts So Bad Langham Dance Center Peoria, AZ
113.4
392
10
Platinum 1st Place
Amanda Atwood, Sarah Sharits
Senior (15 yrs& OverSmall
Recreational
Take Away A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.7
711
1
Gold 1st Place
Vonda Jones, Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee, Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
Say My Name A Touch of Class Chandler, AZ
110.1
721
2
Gold 1st Place
Lambrielle McAfee, Quamnielle McAfee, Ramarion Sallee, Rashawnia Sallee
Baby Girl Studio One Phoenix, AZ
108.3
492
3
Gold 1st Place
Jon McHatton, Marilee Long, Devin Slayton, Heather Spencer, Dyan Wolf
Competitive
I Just Died In Your Arms Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
117.8
63
1
Platinum 1st Place
Nichole Weber, Kalie Kelman, Mandy Jiroux, Lauren Gottlieb
Avwa Mona Mi Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.4
557
2
Platinum 1st Place
Tiffany Renwick, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Jenna Sperry, Erica Ross, Megan Huntington, Chaney Gifford
Discarded Men Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.3
561
3
Platinum 1st Place
Tiffany Renwick, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Jenna Sperry, Sara-Kate Ray, Megan Huntington, Chaney 
Gifford, Marissa Favia
Midnight Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
116.2
73
4
Platinum 1st Place
Nichole Weber, Laura Nisbet, Christian Moody, Kalie Kelman, Mandy Jiroux, Donnell Hoernig, Stacey Harris, 
Lauren Gottlieb
Release Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.7
70
5
Platinum 1st Place
Melissa Schade, Jennifer Rupert, Katie Regan, Sarah Purtzer, Whitney Piazza, Stacey Harris, Stephanie Burke
You Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
115.7
651
5
Platinum 1st Place
Laelle Valdez, Sloan-Taylor Rabinor, Lauren Rohrich, Leah Moyer, Maria Burrola
Into the Mystic Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.3
64
6
Platinum 1st Place
Sasha Sobraske, Sarah Purtzer, Chelsea Moyes, Heather Duckworth, Stephanie Burke
Crusade Studio One Phoenix, AZ
115.3
485
6
Platinum 1st Place
Michelle Arroyo, Kendea Oliver, Kelsey Wolf, Aubrey Landry, Amy Lerma, Mandi Lutz, Jon McHatten, Marisa 
Sierras
Woman Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.1
65
7
Platinum 1st Place
Jennifer Rupert, Katie Regan, Sarah Purtzer, Stacey Harris, Stephanie Burke
Candle in the Wind Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.1
71
7
Platinum 1st Place
Katie Regan, Whitney Piazza, Colleen Hoernig, Crystal Gibson, Ashley Gates, Aleasha Fuller, Preston Dalton, 
Danielle Borsch
Another Day The Beat Phoenix, AZ
114.1
170
7
Platinum 1st Place
Vanessa Vierkoetter, Ashley Smith, Amie Landuyt, Tasha King, Jerren Fox
God's Work The Beat Phoenix, AZ
113.8
169
8
Platinum 1st Place
Vanessa Vierkoetter, Ashley Smith, Amie Landuyt, Tasha King, Jerren Fox
Work It Out DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
113.6
265
9
Platinum 1st Place
Elisa Soto, Brandie Jacobs, Lauren Hernandez, Alyssa Herderick, Sarah Biro, Emily Biro
Control The Beat Phoenix, AZ
112.8
171
10
Gold 1st Place
Vanessa Vierkoetter, Ashley Smith, Amie Landuyt, Tasha King, Jerren Fox
Senior (15 yrs& OverLarge
Competitive
White Wing Dove Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.7
607
1
Platinum 1st Place
Callan Yarkosky, Renee Waters, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Jenna Sperry, Erica Ross, Tiffany Renwick, 
Sara-Kate Ray, Kendal Mohatt, Megan Huntington, Chaney Gifford, Marissa Favis, Sharlee Chapman, Tessa 
Cannon, Karen Brown
Tango Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.9
610
2
Platinum 1st Place
Callan Yarkosky, Renee Waters, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Annette Spina, Jenna Sperry, Sarai Sanchez, Erica 
Ross, Tiffany Renwick, Sara-Kate Ray, Michelle Radovanovich, Tanya Norman, Megan Huntington, Hailey 
Hoffman, Chaney Gifford, Marissa Favia, Sharlee Chapman, Tessa Cannon, Karen Brown
You Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.8
593
3
Platinum 1st Place
Jenna Sperry, Callan Yarkosky, Renee Waters, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Tiffany Renwick, Sara-Kate Ray, 
Megan Huntington, Chaney Gifford, Marissa Favia, Tessa Cannon, Karen Brown
Impressive Instant Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.3
587
4
Platinum 1st Place
Marissa Favia, Olivia Wales, Ashley Valerio, Jenna Sperry, Erica Ross, Tiffany Renwick, Sara-Kate Ray, Kendal 
Mohatt, Megan Huntington, Chaney Gifford
Down in the River Studio One Phoenix, AZ
115.4
504
5
Platinum 1st Place
Emilio Minto, Amy Lerma, Erika Barber, Lisa Barton, Makenna Folkert, Shanyn Lillard, Julie Murphy, Kaitlin 
Oliver, Romeo Green, Mandi Lutz, Kendea Oliver, Marisa Sierras , Kelsey Wolf, Kim Matteson, Aubrey Landry
Big Spender Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
114.3
53
6
Platinum 1st Place
Catherine Swaback, Carrie Sayegh, Laura Nisbet, Chelsea Moyes, Christian Moody, Heather Messinger, Shea 
McCormick, Aimee Marques, Gina Marciano, Donnell Hoernig, Stephanie Grubb, Crystal Gibson, Aleasha Fuller, 
Lauren Biskind
Rhythm Construction Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
113.9
51
7
Platinum 1st Place
Stephanie Grubb, Nichole Weber, Catherine Swaback, Sasha Sobraske, Katie Regan, Sarah Purtzer, Laura Nisbet, 
Chelsea Moyes, Heather Messinger, Shea McCormick, Kalie Kelman, Mandy Jiroux, Stacey Harris, Lauren 
Gottlieb, Crystal Gibson, Aleasha Fuller, Heather Duckworth, Stephanie Burke
Adiemus DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
113.9
245
7
Platinum 1st Place
Josh Nolan, Dylan Slocum, Elisa Soto, Rachel Semrad, Alexis Sandstrom, Kimberly Romero, Alison Neville, Kelly 
Page, Brandie Jacobs, Lauren Hernandez, Alyssa Herderick, Sarah Biro, Emily Biro
Greedy DanceWorks By Dannis Mesa, AZ
113.5
244
8
Platinum 1st Place
Rachel Semrad, Lauren Ebert, Elisa Soto, Alexis Sandstrom, Kimberly Romero, Kelly Page, Alison Neville, Brandie 
Jacobs, Lauren Hernandez, Alyssa Herderick, Sarah Biro, Emily Biro
Objection Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
113.3
56
9
Platinum 1st Place
Bailey Weintraub, Carrie Sayegh, Whitney Piazza, Laura Nisbet, Chelsea Moyes, Christian Moody, Heather 
Messinger, Aimee Marques, Stacey Harris, Stephanie Grubb, Crystal Gibson, Aleasha Fuller, Preston Dalton, 
Stephanie Burke, Lauren Biskind, Jaymee Akers
Drums Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
113.3
625
9
Platinum 1st Place
Kim Valenzuela, Allison Warren, Megan Steiner, Kayla Steiner, Danielle Pingel, Jessica Martin, Katrina Lindinger, 
Keira Jennett, Katie Goodwin, Brittany Elwood, Blair Carley, Mallory Brown, Kristin Anderson, Ashley Allison
Identity Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
113.3
662
9
Platinum 1st Place
Kayley Thompson, Rachele Smith, Nicole Sellers, Lacey Rubenstein, Megan Rachel, Nicole Miller, Melissa 
McManus, Melissa McKenna, Katie Lujan, Monica Klus, Shari Grubb
Swing Brother Swing LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
113.1
380
10
Gold 1st Place
Mariana Gutmann, Amanda Wible, Chelsea Taylor, Stephanie Saladino, Shannon Riggs, Sharon Prechel, Rachel 
Piotrowski, Jennifer Pille, Amanda Pille, Gina Mizell, Danielle McCune, Jennifer Lemelin, Stephanie Ianni, Nicole 
Ianni, Lish Hammer, Beth Fitch, Cassie Cox, Taryn Carmichael, Lauren Bierman
Senior (15 yrs& OverSuper
Competitive
Tied Up Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
115.0
59
1
Platinum 1st Place
Bailey Weintraub, Nichole Weber, Sasha Sobraske, Sarah Purtzer, Whitney Piazza, Laura Nisbet, Chelsea Moyes, 
Brooke Morse, Kristy Litten, Kalie Kelman, Mandy Jiroux, Colleen Hoernig, Lauren Gottlieb, Ashley Gates, 
Aleasha Fuller, Heather Duckworth, Preston Dalton, Stephanie Burke, Danielle Borsch, Jaymee Akers
Acappella LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
114.5
377
2
Platinum 1st Place
Mariana Gutmann, Amanda Wible, Chelsea Taylor, Stephanie Saladino, Shannon Riggs, Sharon Prechel, Rachel 
Piotrowski, Jennifer Pille, Amanda Pille, Gina Mizell, Danielle McCune, Jennifer Lemelin, Stephanie Ianni, Nicole 
Ianni, Lish Hammer, Beth Fitch, Cassie Cox, Taryn Carmichael, Lauren Bierman, Vanesha Bernick
You Are My Kind LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
113.7
379
3
Platinum 1st Place
Mariana Gutmann, Amanda Wible, Chelsea Taylor, Stephanie Saladino, Shannon Riggs, Sharon Prechel, Rachel 
Piotrowski, Jennifer Pille, Amanda Pille, Gina Mizell, Danielle McCune, Jennifer Lemelin, Stephanie Ianni, Nicole 
Ianni, Lish Hammer, Beth Fitch, Cassie Cox, Taryn Carmichael, Lauren Bierman, Vanesha Bernick
Feel So Numb LCK Dancentre Phoenix, AZ
113.3
378
4
Platinum 1st Place
Amanda Wible, Chelsea Taylor, Stephanie Saladino, Shannon Riggs, Sharon Prechel, Rachel Piotrowski, Jennifer 
Pille, Amanda Pille, Gina Mizell, Danielle McCune, Jennifer Lemelin, Stephanie Ianni, Nicole Ianni, Lish Hammer, 
Mariana Gutman, Beth Fitch, Cassie Cox, Taryn Carmichael, Lauren Bierman, Vanesha Bernick
Anywhere USA Victoria's Dance Depot Phoenix, AZ
112.4
628
5
Gold 1st Place
Debbie Doehnert, Brittany Elwood, Lauren Swygert, Mallory Brown, Kelsey Hazlewood, Kasie Lambros, Jessica 
McIntosh, Katrina Lindinger, Stephanie Coronado, Blair Carley, Megan Steiner, Jessica Martin, Katie Goodwin, 
Kristin Anderson, Ben Susak, Carol Lamoureux, Shanlyn Erickson, Michelle Honeyman, Kim Valenzuela, Amy 
Wilson, Allison Warren, Danielle Pingel, Keira Jennett, Katie Heimerich, Kim Hanson
Thriller On Stage Dance Academy Peoria, AZ
112.2
555
6
Gold 1st Place
Jason Rivera, Krystal Byasee, Brittany Romley, Nicole Campbell, Alicia Sarratt, LeAnne Angle, Sarah Barkley, Lia 
Denney, Eugene Nemivovsky, Cindi Simpson, Joey Simpson, Mandi Simpson, Brittany Reiner, Candy Olsen, 
Chandra Northern, Leigha Graziano, Lacey Culp, Morgan Clemens, Courtney Brewster, Katie Boone
Senior (15 yrs& OverSolo Jazz
Competitive
Limp Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
117.3
462
1
Platinum 1st Place
Ashley Valerio
Dance With Me Dance Motion Performing Co Phoenix, AZ
113.9
113
2
Platinum 1st Place
Mandy Jiroux
Walk Away Kimberly Lewis School of Dance Phoenix, AZ
113.2
18
3
Platinum 1st Place
Taylor Henderson
Get On Up The Beat Phoenix, AZ
112.8
165
4
Gold 1st Place
Ashley Smith
Bring Me Some Water Studio One Phoenix, AZ
112.7
465
5
Gold 1st Place
Kelsey Wolf
Drumming Circle Royal Dance Works Phoenix, AZ
112.3
677
6
Gold 1st Place
Loren Rohrich
Crossfire Studio One Phoenix, AZ
111.1
440
7
Gold 1st Place
Mandi Lutz
Shameless Langham Dance Center Peoria, AZ
110.6
383
8
Gold 1st Place
Amanda Atwood
Freak of Nature On Stage Dance Academy Peoria, AZ
110.5
539
9
Gold 1st Place
Chandra Northern
Gotta Get Through This TNT Dance Academy Scottsdale, AZ
109.5
306
10
Gold 1st Place
Angelique Misura
Teen (13-14 yrsSolo Jazz
Competitive
Endangered Species Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.1
470
1
Platinum 1st Place
Erica Ross
Fun For Me Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
116.0
473
2
Platinum 1st Place
Sara Pringle
Beat Road Dance Connection Too Gilbert, AZ
112.8
457
3
Gold 1st Place