East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1606
Reya Jamison - Center Stage School of Performing Arts - Garner, NC
85.7
2
918
Christine Cheng - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
85.5
3
183
Chloe Sauer - Dance Dynamics - Johnstown, CO
85.1
4
182
Annamae Smarr - Dance Dynamics - Johnstown, CO
85.0
5
181
Hailey Leibman - Dance Dynamics - Johnstown, CO
84.9
5
184
Adriana Tori - Dance Dynamics - Johnstown, CO
84.9
5
1280
Destiny Balevre - Center Stage - Enterprise, AL
84.9
6
679
Reese Williamson - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
84.7
6
925
Sophie Khanmamedov - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.7
7
1600
Emma Jones - Center Stage School of Performing Arts - Garner, NC
84.5
8
639
Caitlin Pennington - Transitions School of Dance - Chillicothe, OH
84.4
9
410
Caitlyn Utter - The Dance Factory - Martins Ferry, OH
84.3
9
640
Josie Vallette - Transitions School of Dance - Chillicothe, OH
84.3
9
759
Ryane Bond - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
84.3
9
958
Grace Jiang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.3
10
941
Jaimie Chen - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.2
10
1340
Grace Baker - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
84.2
10
1605
Alexandria Dunnagan - Center Stage School of Performing Arts - Garner, NC
84.2
Advanced
1
1629
Izaah Jones - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
88.1
2
163
Meagan Lane - Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co. - Houston, TX
87.3
3
680
Mary Cooper - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
87.1
4
649
Caleb Morris - Transitions School of Dance - Chillicothe, OH
87.0
5
1669
Margaret Wei - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
86.8
6
170
Anika Johnson - Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co. - Houston, TX
86.7
6
1592
Gretchen Sargent - Center Stage School of Performing Arts - Garner, NC
86.7
7
1570
Sully Styles - Studio K Dance Academy - Morganton, NC
86.6
8
443
Robinson Reign - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
86.5
9
100
Andrea LeGrand - Artistry In Motion by Traci Stone - Lexington, KY
86.4
9
752
Lainey Harbert - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
86.4
10
1333
Maggie Anderson - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
86.3
Competitive
1
536
Madison Zinkand - Dancemoves Studio of Dance - Churchville, MD
88.2
2
546
Calista Dabrowski - Dancemoves Studio of Dance - Churchville, MD
88.0
2
834
Savannah Santos - Young Dance Academy - Franklin, WI
88.0
3
347
Amelia Koren - Encore Dance Production - Shorewood, IL
87.9
4
718
Lizzie Ball - Houck Dance Studio - Uniontown, PA
87.6
4
1064
Lexi Gray - Power Explosion Studio of Dance - White Plain, MD
87.6
5
785
Chance Hoover - Premiere Dance Studio - Powhatan, VA
87.4
5
1725
Brianna Ellis - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
87.4
6
944
Brianna Brickerd - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
87.3
6
1625
Emma Niemczak - The Dance Academy - Holland, PA
87.3
7
198
Maely Swaim - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
87.2
7
939
Cailey Solano - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
87.2
8
1102
Makayla Eugene - Power Explosion Studio of Dance - White Plain, MD
87.1
8
1723
Kennedi Knoble - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
87.1
9
368
Makenna Didech - Encore Dance Production - Shorewood, IL
87.0
10
267
Olivia Shanafelt - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
86.9
10
533
Kelsey Peddicord - Dancemoves Studio of Dance - Churchville, MD
86.9
10
1091
Deidre Gilliard - Power Explosion Studio of Dance - White Plain, MD
86.9